Seniori - Druga liga RS - Istok - Sezona 2009 - 2010
RB | TIM | IGR | PB | NE | PO | DG | PG | UB | 1 | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Glasinac (Sokolac) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Gorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | Rudar (Ugljevik) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | Proleter (Dvorovi) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | Vlasenica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | Mladost (Rogatica) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | Podrinje (Janja) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | Hercegovac (Bileca) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | Velez (Nevesinje) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | Milici | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kolo 1 | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Milici | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Gorica | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Vlasenica | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | |
Kolo 2 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Vlasenica | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Gorica | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Milici | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | |
Kolo 3 | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Milici | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Gorica | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Vlasenica | | |
Kolo 4 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Vlasenica | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Gorica | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Milici | | |
Kolo 5 | Milici | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Gorica | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Vlasenica | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | |
Kolo 6 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Vlasenica | | | Gorica | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Milici | Velez (Nevesinje) | | |
Kolo 7 | Velez (Nevesinje) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Milici | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Vlasenica | Gorica | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | |
Kolo 8 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Gorica | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Vlasenica | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Milici | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | |
Kolo 9 | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Milici | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Vlasenica | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Gorica | | |
Kolo 10 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Gorica | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Vlasenica | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Milici | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | |
Kolo 11 | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Milici | | | Vlasenica | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Gorica | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | |
Kolo 12 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Gorica | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Milici | Vlasenica | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Podrinje (Janja) | | |
Kolo 13 | Podrinje (Janja) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Vlasenica | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Milici | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Gorica | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | |
Kolo 14 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Gorica | | | Milici | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Vlasenica | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | |
Kolo 15 | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Vlasenica | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Gorica | Milici | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | |
Kolo 16 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Milici | | | Gorica | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Vlasenica | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | |
Kolo 17 | Mladost (Rogatica) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Vlasenica | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Gorica | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Milici | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | |
Kolo 18 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Milici | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Gorica | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Vlasenica | Mladost (Rogatica) | | |
Kolo 19 | Vlasenica | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Gorica | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Milici | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | |
Kolo 20 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Milici | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Gorica | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Vlasenica | | |
Kolo 21 | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Vlasenica | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Gorica | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Milici | | |
Kolo 22 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Milici | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Gorica | Vlasenica | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | |
Kolo 23 | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Gorica | | | Vlasenica | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Milici | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | |
Kolo 24 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Milici | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Vlasenica | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Gorica | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | |
Kolo 25 | Gorica | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Vlasenica | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Milici | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | |
Kolo 26 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Milici | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Vlasenica | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Gorica | | |
Kolo 27 | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Gorica | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Vlasenica | Milici | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | |
Kolo 28 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Podrinje (Janja) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Vlasenica | | | Milici | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Gorica | | | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | |
Kolo 29 | Glasinac (Sokolac) | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | | | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | | | Gorica | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | | | Rudar (Ugljevik) | Milici | | | Proleter (Dvorovi) | Velez (Nevesinje) | | | Vlasenica | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | | | Mladost (Rogatica) | Hercegovac (Bileca) | | | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | Podrinje (Janja) | | |
Kolo 30 | Napredak (Donji Sepak) | Lokomotiva (Brcko) | | | Podrinje (Janja) | Mladost (Rogatica) | | | Hercegovac (Bileca) | Vlasenica | | | Bratstvo (Bratunac) | Proleter (Dvorovi) | | | Velez (Nevesinje) | Rudar (Ugljevik) | | | Milici | Gorica | | | Jedinstvo (Brodac) | Mladost (Velika Obarska) | | | Jedinstvo (Brcko) | Glasinac (Sokolac) | | |
|
|
Spanija |
1:0 |
BiH |
BiH |
7:0 |
Estonija |
Turska |
2:1 |
BiH |
BiH |
4:1 |
Armenija |
Belgija |
2:4 |
BiH |
BiH |
2:1 |
Belgija |
Armenija |
-:- |
BiH |
BiH |
-:- |
Turska |
Estonija |
-:- |
BiH |
BiH |
-:- |
Spanija |
|
| |